Чемпионат
России по международным шашкам среди мужчин
(классическая программа)
М Фамилия,
Имя Зв Город 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 И +
= - О
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Георгиев
Александр МГР Санкт-Петербург • 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 13 4-
9- 0 17
2 Амриллаев
Муродулло МГР Стерлитамак 1 • 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 13 3-10- 0
16
3 Колесов
Гаврил МГР Мирный 0 1 • 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 13 3-
9- 1 15
Шварцман
Александр МГР Московская обл. 0 1 1 • 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 13 3-
9- 1 15
5 Мильшин
Владимир МГР Ишимбай 1 1 1 1 • 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 13
2-11- 0 15
6 Мильшин
Максим МС Ишимбай 1 0 1 1 1 • 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 13
2-10- 1 14
7 Гуляев
Николай ММ Чурапча 0 1 1 1 1 1 • 1 0 1 1 2 2 1 13 2-
9- 2 13
8 Гермогенов
Николай КМС Якутск 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 • 1 2 1 1 1 2 13 2-
9- 2 13
9 Верховых
Александр МС Санкт-Петербург 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 • 1 0 1 2 2 13 3-
6- 4 12
10 Гетманский Александр МГР
Тула 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
1 • 1 2 1 1 13 1-10- 2
12
11 Шайбаков Айнур МС
Уфа 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
2 1 • 1 1 1 13 1-10- 2
12
12 Федин Сергей МС
Стерлитамак 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
1 0 1 • 0 2 13 1- 9- 3
11
13 Калмаков Андрей МГР
Тверь 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
0 1 1 2 • 1 13 1- 9- 3
11
14 Трофимов Иван МС
Санкт-Петербург 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
0 1 1 0 1 • 13 0- 6- 7
6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Чемпионат
России по международным шашкам среди женщин
(классическая программа)
М Фамилия,
Имя Зв
Город 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 И +
= - О
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ноговицына
Матрена ММ Санкт-Петербург • 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 13 7-
6- 0 20
2
Тансыккужина Тамара МГР Уфа 1 • 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 13 6-
7- 0 19
3 Шестакова
Наталья ММ Чурапча 0 1 • 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 13 4-
8- 1 16
4 Мильшина
Елена МГР Ишимбай 1 1 1 • 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 13
3-10- 0 16
5 Читайкина
Елена МГР Москва 0 0 1 1 • 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 13 4-
7- 2 15
6 Собакина
Айыына КМС Чурапча 1 1 1 0 1 • 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 13
2-10- 1 14
7 Чупрова
Анна КМС Якутск
0 1 1 1 0 1 • 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 13
2- 8- 3 12
8 Валеева
Юлия МС Уфа 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 • 1 1 1 1 2 1 13
1-10- 2 12 9 Платонова
Ирина ММ Чурапча 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 • 2 1 1 1 2 13 2-
7- 4 11
10 Морозова Софья МС
Калуга 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0
• 1 1 1 2 13 2- 7- 4
11
11 Тетерина Татьяна ГР
Москва 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1
1 • 1 1 1 13 0-11- 2
11
12 Абдуллина Олеся ММ
Уфа 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 1 • 0 1 13 0-10- 3
10
13 Боркова Марина ГР
Тверь 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
1 1 2 • 0 13 1- 7- 5
9
14 Ефремова Жанна КМС
Электросталь 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
0 1 1 2 • 13 1- 4- 8
6
-------------------------------------------------------------------- |