Чемпионат России по международным шашкам МУЖЧИНЫ
Round 10 19-04-2010
Гермогенов Николай
- Мильшин Владимир 0-2
Шварцман Александр
- Мильшин Максим 1-1
Амриллаев Муродулло
- Георгиев Александр 1-1
Шайбаков Айнур
- Трофимов Иван 1-1
Гетманский Александр
- Колесов Гаврил 1-1
Калмаков Андрей
- Гуляев Николай 0-2
Федин Сергей
- Верховых Александр 1-1
Place Country Gm +
= - Pt
SB
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Георгиев
Александр МГР Санкт-Петербург 10 4- 6- 0
14 139
2 Амриллаев
Муродулло МГР Стерлитамак 10 3- 7- 0
13 129
3 Шварцман
Александр МГР Московская обл. 10 3- 6- 1
12 109
4 Колесов
Гаврил МГР Мирный 10 2- 7- 1
11 97
5 Мильшин
Владимир МГР Ишимбай 10 1- 9- 0
11 107
6 Гуляев
Николай ММ Чурапча 10 2- 6- 2
10 92
7
Гетманский Александр МГР Тула 10 1- 8- 1
10 100
8 Мильшин
Максим МС Ишимбай 10 1- 8- 1
10 97
9 Верховых
Александр МС Санкт-Петербург 10 2- 5- 3
9 82
10
Гермогенов Николай КМС Якутск 10 1- 7- 2
9 85
Калмаков
Андрей МГР Тверь 10 1- 7- 2
9 85
12 Шайбаков
Айнур МС Уфа 10 0- 9- 1
9 89
13 Федин
Сергей МС Стерлитамак 10 1- 6- 3
8 73
14 Трофимов
Иван МС Санкт-Петербург 10 0- 5- 5
5 52
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Чемпионат России по международным шашкам ЖЕНЩИНЫ
Round 10 19-04-2010
Чупрова Анна
- Мильшина Елена 1-1
Собакина Айыына
- Валеева Юлия 1-1
Тансыккужина Тамара
- Шестакова Наталья 1-1
Ефремова Жанна
- Платонова Ирина 0-2
Боркова Марина
- Читайкина Елена 0-2
Абдуллина Олеся
- Ноговицына Матрена 0-2
Морозова Софья
- Тетерина Татьяна 1-1
Place Country Gm +
= - Pt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1
Ноговицына Матрена ММ Санкт-Петербург 10 5- 5- 0
15
2 Тансыккужина
Тамара МГР Уфа 10 4- 6- 0
14
3 Читайкина
Елена МГР Москва 10 3- 6- 1
12
4 Собакина
Айыына КМС Чурапча 10 2- 8- 0
12
5 Шестакова
Наталья ММ Чурапча 10 2- 7- 1
11
6 Мильшина
Елена МГР Ишимбай 10 1- 9- 0
11
7 Платонова
Ирина ММ Чурапча 10 2- 6- 2
10
8 Чупрова
Анна КМС Якутск 10 2- 6- 2
10
9 Валеева
Юлия МС Уфа 10 1- 8- 1
10
10 Морозова
Софья МС Калуга 10 1- 6- 3
8
11 Тетерина
Татьяна ГР Москва 10 0-
8- 2 8
12 Боркова
Марина ГР Тверь 10 1- 5- 4
7
13 Абдуллина
Олеся ММ Уфа 10 0- 7- 3
7
14 Ефремова
Жанна КМС Электросталь 10 1- 3- 6
5
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |