Чемпионат России по международным шашкам МУЖЧИНЫ
Round 7 16-04-2010
Колесов Гаврил
- Георгиев Александр 0-2
Гуляев Николай
- Шварцман Александр 1-1
Верховых Александр
- Гермогенов Николай 1-1
Мильшин Владимир
- Калмаков Андрей 1-1
Гетманский Александр
- Мильшин Максим 0-2
Амриллаев Муродулло
- Шайбаков Айнур 1-1
Трофимов Иван
- Федин Сергей 0-2
Round 8 17-04-2010
Гермогенов Николай
- Амриллаев Муродулло -
Шайбаков Айнур
- Шварцман Александр -
Георгиев Александр
- Гетманский Александр -
Калмаков Андрей
- Трофимов Иван -
Федин Сергей
- Колесов Гаврил -
Мильшин Владимир
- Гуляев Николай -
Мильшин Максим
- Верховых Александр -
Place Country Gm
+ = -
Pt
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Георгиев Александр МГР
Санкт-Петербург 7 4- 3- 0
11
2 Амриллаев
Муродулло МГР Стерлитамак 7
2- 5- 0 9
3 Шварцман
Александр МГР Московская обл. 7 2-
4- 1 8
Колесов
Гаврил МГР Мирный 7
2- 4- 1 8
5 Гермогенов
Николай КМС Якутск 7
1- 6- 0 8
6 Гетманский
Александр МГР Тула 7 1- 5- 1
7
7 Калмаков
Андрей МГР Тверь 7
1- 5- 1 7
8 Мильшин
Максим МС Ишимбай 7
1- 5- 1 7
9 Мильшин
Владимир МГР Ишимбай 7
0- 7- 0 7
Шайбаков
Айнур МС Уфа 7 0- 7- 0
7
11 Верховых Александр МС
Санкт-Петербург 7 2- 2- 3
6
12 Федин Сергей МС Стерлитамак 7
1- 4- 2 6
13 Гуляев Николай ММ
Чурапча 7 0- 5- 2
5
14 Трофимов Иван МС
Санкт-Петербург 7 0- 2- 5
2
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Чемпионат России по международным шашкам ЖЕНЩИНЫ
Round 7 16-04-2010
Читайкина Елена
- Шестакова Наталья 1-1
Ноговицына Матрена
- Собакина Айыына 1-1
Тетерина Татьяна
- Чупрова Анна 0-2
Мильшина Елена
- Абдуллина Олеся 1-1
Боркова Марина
- Валеева Юлия 0-2
Тансыккужина Тамара
- Ефремова Жанна 2-0
Платонова Ирина
- Морозова Софья 2-0
Round 8 17-04-2010
Чупрова Анна
- Тансыккужина Тамара -
Ефремова Жанна
- Собакина Айыына -
Шестакова Наталья
- Боркова Марина -
Абдуллина Олеся
- Платонова Ирина -
Морозова Софья
- Читайкина Елена -
Мильшина Елена
- Ноговицына Матрена -
Валеева Юлия
- Тетерина Татьяна -
Place Country Gm
+ = - Pt
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1
Тансыккужина Тамара МГР Уфа 7 4- 3- 0
11
2 Ноговицына
Матрена ММ Санкт-Петербург 7 3-
4- 0 10
3 Читайкина
Елена МГР Москва 7
2- 4- 1 8
4 Собакина
Айыына КМС
Чурапча 7 1- 6- 0
8
5 Чупрова
Анна КМС Якутск 7
2- 3- 2 7
6 Валеева
Юлия МС Уфа 7 1- 5- 1
7
7 Мильшина
Елена МГР Ишимбай 7
0- 7- 0 7
8 Платонова
Ирина ММ Чурапча 7
1- 4- 2 6
9 Боркова
Марина ГР Тверь 7
1- 4- 2 6
10 Морозова Софья МС
Калуга 7 1- 4- 2
6
11 Тетерина Татьяна ГР
Москва 7 0- 6- 1
6
12 Шестакова Наталья ММ
Чурапча 7 0- 6- 1
6
13 Ефремова Жанна КМС
Электросталь 7 1- 3- 3
5
14 Абдуллина Олеся ММ
Уфа 7 0- 5- 2
5 |